Scores, Results & Fixtures

Saturday KO 15:00, Midweek KO 19:45 unless stated

Mon 26th Aug 2019
Premier Division
Barnoldswick Town v Squires Gate
Bootle v Burscough
Charnock Richard v Avro
Congleton Town v Winsford United
Hanley Town v Longridge Town
Northwich Victoria v Litherland REMYCA
Padiham v Irlam
Runcorn Town v 1874 Northwich
Rylands v Ashton Athletic
Skelmersdale United v Whitchurch Alport

 

Mon 26th Aug 2019
First Division North
Atherton LR v AFC Blackpool
Chadderton v Bacup Borough
Daisy Hill v AFC Darwen
Emley AFC v Golcar United
Holker Old Boys v Garstang
Lower Breck v St Helens Town
Nelson v Cleator Moor Celtic
Pilkington v Ashton Town
Prestwich Heys v AFC Liverpool
Shelley v Steeton

 

Mon 26th Aug 2019
First Division South
Abbey Hey v Stockport Town
Barnton v West Didsbury & Chorlton
Cammell Laird 1907 v St Martins
Cheadle Heath Nomads v Alsager Town
Cheadle Town v Wythenshawe Town
Ellesmere Rangers v Abbey Hulton United
FC Oswestry Town v Vauxhall Motors
Maine Road v Wythenshawe Amateurs
New Mills v Eccleshall
Sandbach United v Stone Old Alleynians

 

Fri 30th Aug 2019
The Buildbase FA Vase 1st Qualifying Round
St Martins v Shifnal Town

 

Sat 31st Aug 2019
The Buildbase FA Vase 1st Qualifying Round
Abbey Hulton United v Tipton Town
AFC Blackpool v Redcar Athletic
Ashton Athletic v AFC Darwen
Avro v Selby Town
Bacup Borough v Grimsby Borough
Bewdley Town v Alsager Town
Cammell Laird 1907 v Charnock Richard
Cheadle Heath Nomads v Ashton Town
Easington Colliery v Holker Old Boys
Eccleshall v Hanley Town
FC Oswestry Town v Bustleholme (18:00)
Garstang v Sunderland West End
Gresley v Winsford United
Harworth Colliery v Stockport Town
Haughmond v Stone Old Alleynians
Hinckley v Ellesmere Rangers
Litherland REMYCA v Glasshoughton Welfare
Longridge Town v Newcastle University
Maine Road v Maltby Main
Nelson v Seaham Red Star
Nostell Miners Welfare v AFC Liverpool
Padiham v Bedlington Terriers
Parkgate v Chadderton
Pilkington v Atherton LR
Prestwich Heys v 1874 Northwich
Retford United v Daisy Hill
Rylands v Athersley Recreation
Sandbach United v Wem Town
Skelmersdale United v New Mills
Played at New Mills
St Helens Town v Rossington Main
Staveley Miners Welfare v Cheadle Town
Swallownest v Vauxhall Motors
West Didsbury & Chorlton v Egerton
Whitley Bay v Barnoldswick Town
Wythenshawe Town v Goole AFC

 

Sun 1st Sep 2019
The Buildbase FA Vase 1st Qualifying Round
Emley AFC v Burscough
Handsworth Parramore v Shelley
Whickham v Squires Gate

League Tables

Our Sponsors & Partners

Our Sponsors & Partners