Forthcoming Fixtures

Filter Fixtures:
By Month
By Competition
 

Tuesday 28th January 2020
Premier Division
Burscough v Longridge Town (19:45)
Congleton Town v Lith REMYCA (19:45)
Rylands v Irlam (19:45)

 

Tuesday 28th January 2020
First Division North
Ashton Town v Garstang (19:45)
Golcar United v Pilkington (19:45)
Prestwich Heys v Emley AFC (19:45)

 

Tuesday 28th January 2020
First Division South
Ellesmere Rngrs v Wythenshawe Am (20:00)
New Mills v Abbey Hey (19:45)
West Dids & Chor v Sandbach (19:45)

 

Wednesday 29th January 2020
First Division South
Barnton v Stockport Town (19:45)

 

Friday 31st January 2020
First Division North
Golcar United v St Helens Town (20:00)
Played at Avro

 

Saturday 1st February 2020
Premier Division
1874 Northwich v Runcorn Town (15:00)
Avro v Lith REMYCA (15:00)
Barnoldswick Tn v Northwich Vics (15:00)
Bootle v Ashton Athletic (15:00)
Charnock Rich v Burscough (15:00)
Congleton Town v Whitchurch Alp (15:00)
Irlam v Hanley Town (15:00)
Padiham v Skelmersdale Utd (15:00)
Rylands v Squires Gate (15:00)
Winsford United v Longridge Town (15:00)

 

Saturday 1st February 2020
First Division North
AFC Liverpool v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Ashton Town v Chadderton (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Holker OB (15:00)
Emley AFC v Steeton (15:00)
Garstang v Cleator Moor (15:00)
Lower Breck v AFC Darwen (15:00)
Pilkington v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Shelley (15:00)

 

Saturday 1st February 2020
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v New Mills (15:00)
Cheadle Heath v Barnton (15:00)
Ellesmere Rngrs v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Maine Road v Alsager Town (15:00)
Sandbach v Abbey Hey (15:00)
St Martins v Wythenshawe Am (15:00)
Stone O.A. v FC Oswestry (15:00)
Vauxhall Mtrs v Stockport Town (15:00)
West Dids & Chor v Eccleshall (15:00)
Wythenshawe Town v Cheadle Town (15:00)

 

Monday 3rd February 2020
Premier Division
Winsford United v Whitchurch Alp (19:45)

 

Monday 3rd February 2020
First Division South
Maine Road v Vauxhall Mtrs (19:45)

 

Tuesday 4th February 2020
Premier Division
Hanley Town v Bootle (19:45)
Skelmersdale Utd v Rylands (19:45)

 

Tuesday 4th February 2020
First Division North
Bacup Borough v Golcar United (20:00)
Cleator Moor v Ashton Town (20:00)
Nelson P-P Emley AFC (20:00)
Postponed due to floodlight issues
Shelley v Garstang (19:45)

 

Tuesday 4th February 2020
First Division South
Abbey Hey v Sandbach (19:45)
FC Oswestry v Stockport Town (20:00)
Wythenshawe Am v Alsager Town (19:45)
Wythenshawe Town v Barnton (19:45)

 

Tuesday 4th February 2020
Cheshire Senior Cup QF
Nantwich Town v Northwich Vics (19:45)
Warrington Tn v 1874 Northwich (19:45)

 

Tuesday 4th February 2020
Manchester Premier Cup SF
FC United v Irlam (19:45)

 

Wednesday 5th February 2020
Premier Division
Runcorn Town v Longridge Town (19:45)

 

Saturday 8th February 2020
The Buildbase FA Vase 5th Rnd
Longridge Town v Hebburn Town (15:00)

 

Saturday 8th February 2020
The PlayerMatch.com Cup QF
Abbey Hey v Wythenshawe Town (15:00)
AFC Liverpool v Cheadle Town (15:00)
FC Oswestry v Emley AFC (15:00)
West Dids & Chor v Sandbach (15:00)

 

Saturday 8th February 2020
Premier Division
Ashton Athletic v Padiham (15:00)
Bootle v Rylands (15:00)
Burscough v Avro (15:00)
Congleton Town v Barnoldswick Tn (15:00)
Hanley Town v 1874 Northwich (15:00)
Northwich Vics v Charnock Rich (15:00)
Runcorn Town v Winsford United (15:00)
Skelmersdale Utd v Irlam (15:00)
Squires Gate v Lith REMYCA (15:00)

 

Saturday 8th February 2020
First Division North
AFC Blackpool v Pilkington (15:00)
AFC Darwen v Daisy Hill (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Atherton LR (15:00)
Cleator Moor v Golcar United (15:00)
Garstang v Ashton Town (15:00)
Holker OB v Lower Breck (15:00)
St Helens Town v Nelson (15:00)
Steeton v Shelley (15:00)

 

Saturday 8th February 2020
First Division South
Alsager Town v Cheadle Heath (15:00)
Barnton v St Martins (15:00)
New Mills v Maine Road (15:00)
Wythenshawe Am v Abbey Hulton (15:00)

 

Saturday 8th February 2020
Wirral Senior Cup SF
Cammell Laird v Mersey Royal (15:00)

 

Monday 10th February 2020
Premier Division
Winsford United v Barnoldswick Tn (19:45)

 

Tuesday 11th February 2020
First Division North
Golcar United v Ashton Town (19:45)

 

Tuesday 11th February 2020
First Division South
Abbey Hulton v Stone O.A. (19:45)
Cammell Laird v Barnton (19:45)
Wythenshawe Town v Ellesmere Rngrs (20:00)

 

Wednesday 12th February 2020
Premier Division
Longridge Town v Burscough (19:45)
Northwich Vics v 1874 Northwich (19:45)
Runcorn Town v Hanley Town (19:45)

 

Wednesday 12th February 2020
First Division North
AFC Liverpool v Prestwich Heys (19:45)
Steeton v Daisy Hill (20:00)

 

Wednesday 12th February 2020
First Division South
Cheadle Town v Vauxhall Mtrs (19:45)

 

Saturday 15th February 2020
The Macron Cup QF
Ashton Athletic v Runcorn Town (15:00)
Lith REMYCA v AFC Liverpool (15:00)
Maine Road v 1874 Northwich (15:00)
Shelley v Ellesmere Rngrs (15:00)

 

Saturday 15th February 2020
Premier Division
Longridge Town v Bootle (15:00)
Padiham v Congleton Town (15:00)
Rylands v Skelmersdale Utd (15:00)
Squires Gate v Barnoldswick Tn (15:00)
Whitchurch Alp v Northwich Vics (15:00)
Winsford United v Irlam (15:00)

 

Saturday 15th February 2020
First Division North
AFC Darwen v Holker OB (15:00)
Ashton Town v Atherton LR (15:00)
Cleator Moor v St Helens Town (15:00)
Emley AFC v Lower Breck (15:00)
Golcar United v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Nelson v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Pilkington v Steeton (15:00)
Prestwich Heys v Chadderton (15:00)

 

Saturday 15th February 2020
First Division South
Abbey Hey v Stone O.A. (15:00)
Alsager Town v Barnton (15:00)
Sandbach v Wythenshawe Town (15:00)
St Martins v Cammell Laird (15:00)
Vauxhall Mtrs v FC Oswestry (15:00)
West Dids & Chor v New Mills (15:00)
Wythenshawe Am v Cheadle Heath (15:00)

 

Tuesday 18th February 2020
Premier Division
Hanley Town v Irlam (19:45)

 

Tuesday 18th February 2020
First Division North
AFC Blackpool v St Helens Town (19:45)
Ashton Town v AFC Darwen (19:45)
Atherton LR v AFC Liverpool (19:45)
Prestwich Heys v Garstang (19:45)

 

Tuesday 18th February 2020
First Division South
Cheadle Heath v Wythenshawe Town (19:45)
Vauxhall Mtrs v Maine Road (19:45)
Wythenshawe Am v Ellesmere Rngrs (20:00)

 

Tuesday 18th February 2020
Liverpool Senior Cup QF
Bootle v Skelmersdale Utd (19:45)

 

Tuesday 18th February 2020
Mid Cheshire Senior Cup SF
Witton Albion v 1874 Northwich (19:45)

 

Our Sponsors & Partners

Our Sponsors & Partners