Sat 29/07/23 | Atherton LR v Steeton * | 4-0 | | | | | | |
Tue 01/08/23 | Steeton v Bacup Borough * | 2-1 | | | | | | |
Sat 05/08/23 | Steeton v Darwen FC | 2-1 | | | | | | |
Tue 08/08/23 | Holker Old Boys v Steeton | 0-3 | | | | | | |
Sat 12/08/23 | Steeton v Euxton Villa | 0-1 | | | | | | |
Tue 15/08/23 | Ilkley Town v Steeton | 1-1 | | | | | | |
Sat 19/08/23 | Runcorn Town v Steeton | 0-1 | | | | | | |
Tue 22/08/23 | Steeton v Garstang | 1-1 | | | | | | |
Sat 26/08/23 | Boldon CA v Steeton (CUP) | 2-1 | | | | | | |
Mon 28/08/23 | Steeton v South Liverpool | 2-1 | | | | | | |
Sat 02/09/23 | Shelley v Steeton | 3-2 | | | | | | |
Sat 09/09/23 | Steeton v Ashton Athletic | 2-1 | | | | | | |
Sat 16/09/23 | Ashton Town v Steeton | 1-1 | | | | | | |
Sat 23/09/23 | Bacup Borough v Steeton | 3-1 | | | | | | |
Sat 30/09/23 | FC St Helens v Steeton | 5-0 | | | | | | |
Tue 03/10/23 | Steeton v Pontefract Collieries (CUP) | 2-6 | | | | | | |
Sat 07/10/23 | Steeton v Nelson | 1-2 | | | | | | |
Tue 10/10/23 | Holker Old Boys v Steeton (CUP) | 3-1 | | | | | | |
Sat 14/10/23 | Steeton v Shelley | 2-0 | | | | | | |
Mon 16/10/23 | Route One Rovers v Steeton (CUP) | 2-1 | | | | | | |
Sat 04/11/23 | Darwen FC v Steeton | 3-1 | | | | | | |
Sat 11/11/23 | Ashton Athletic v Steeton | 2-0 | | | | | | |
Sat 25/11/23 | Daisy Hill v Steeton | 2-1 | | | | | | |
Sat 16/12/23 | Steeton v Runcorn Town | 2-3 | | | | | | |
Sat 30/12/23 | AFC Blackpool v Steeton | 1-1 | | | | | | |
Mon 29/01/24 | Route One Rovers v Steeton | 3-1 | | | | | | |
Sat 03/02/24 | Steeton v FC St Helens | 1-3 | | | | | | |
Sat 17/02/24 | South Liverpool v Steeton | 0-2 | | | | | | |
Tue 20/02/24 | Steeton v Ashton Town | 0-2 | | | | | | |
Sat 24/02/24 | Steeton v Atherton LR | 0-1 | | | | | | |
Sat 02/03/24 | Steeton v Route One Rovers | 1-4 | | | | | | |
Sat 09/03/24 | Steeton v Daisy Hill | 0-4 | | | | | | |
Sat 16/03/24 | Steeton v AFC Blackpool | 2-3 | | | | | | |
Sat 23/03/24 | Steeton v Ilkley Town | 2-4 | | | | | | |