Player Movements - Friday 6th to Thursday 12th January 2017
Fri 13th January 2017 | Player Movements | By Ian Templeman
Transfers
Ben Halfacre (New Mills to Stockport Town)
Brian Matthews (Runcorn Linnets to Prestwich Heys)
Edmund Walker (1874 Northwich to Atherton LR)
Luke Trimble (Congleton Town to Eccleshall)
Mathew Hodge (Litherland REMYCA to Ashton Town)
Ryan Hibbert (New Mills to Congleton Town)
Taylor Kennerley (Runcorn Linnets to 1874 Northwich)
Thomas Clare (Congleton Town to Sandbach United)
Travis Johnson (Alsager Town to Sandbach United)
Registrations
AFC Blackpool
James McCulloch, Ross Ainsworth
AFC Liverpool
Oscar Billington
Alsager Town
David Walker
Ashton Athletic
Jacob Jones
Carlisle City
Matthew Brown, Reece Robinson
Chadderton
James Done
City of Liverpool FC
Edward Toner
Hanley Town
Theo Stair
Holker Old Boys
Harry Copeland
Litherland REMYCA
Christopher Lowe, Jackson Ellis
Runcorn Linnets
Matthew Holmes, Reece Airey
Sandbach United
Boris Melingui, Elliot Lane, Liam Kettle
Silsden
Niall Sultan
Stockport Town
Aaron Dwyer, Adam Stubbs, Conor Downes, Kyle Binding, Lewis Fielding, Reece Gray, Tyler Devlin
Whitchurch Alport
Kyristian Burzynski
Widnes
Graeme Smith
Player Movements - Friday 6th to Thursday 12th January 2017
Fri 13th January 2017 | Player Movements
By Ian Templeman
Transfers
Ben Halfacre (New Mills to Stockport Town)
Brian Matthews (Runcorn Linnets to Prestwich Heys)
Edmund Walker (1874 Northwich to Atherton LR)
Luke Trimble (Congleton Town to Eccleshall)
Mathew Hodge (Litherland REMYCA to Ashton Town)
Ryan Hibbert (New Mills to Congleton Town)
Taylor Kennerley (Runcorn Linnets to 1874 Northwich)
Thomas Clare (Congleton Town to Sandbach United)
Travis Johnson (Alsager Town to Sandbach United)
Registrations
AFC Blackpool
James McCulloch, Ross Ainsworth
AFC Liverpool
Oscar Billington
Alsager Town
David Walker
Ashton Athletic
Jacob Jones
Carlisle City
Matthew Brown, Reece Robinson
Chadderton
James Done
City of Liverpool FC
Edward Toner
Hanley Town
Theo Stair
Holker Old Boys
Harry Copeland
Litherland REMYCA
Christopher Lowe, Jackson Ellis
Runcorn Linnets
Matthew Holmes, Reece Airey
Sandbach United
Boris Melingui, Elliot Lane, Liam Kettle
Silsden
Niall Sultan
Stockport Town
Aaron Dwyer, Adam Stubbs, Conor Downes, Kyle Binding, Lewis Fielding, Reece Gray, Tyler Devlin
Whitchurch Alport
Kyristian Burzynski
Widnes
Graeme Smith