Player Movements This Week
Fri 19th September 2014 | Player Movements | By Ian Templeman
Transfers and registrations in the period from Friday 12th to Thursday 18th September 2014
Transfers
Mark Adams (Atherton LR to Atherton Collieries)
Aaron Dwyer (Cheadle Town to Stockport Sports)
Gareth Grant (Runcorn Town to St Helens Town)
Sam Holt (Bacup & Rossendale Borough to Stockport Sports)
Stuart Wellstead (Runcorn Town to 1874 Northwich)
Registrations
1874 Northwich
Neil Chappell, Philip Lea
Abbey Hey
Nico Collins, Derryn Offori
Alsager Town
Adam Beasley, Joshua Gordon, Elliot Ledwards, Thomas Lowe, Toby Wells
Ashton Athletic
Michael Leach
Ashton Town
Daniel Barrie
Atherton Collieries
Westley Bancroft
Bacup & Rossendale Borough
Glodi Kuba-Kuba
Barnton
Jack McCann, Connor Sharman
Cammell Laird 1907
Joseph Evans, Georgie Robertson
Chadderton
Dillan O'Connor
Congleton Town
Daniel Ellis
Eccleshall
Reuben Burt
Glossop North End
Lee Donafee
Hanley Town
Michael Edwards, Danny Tainton
Holker Old Boys
Lee Rodgers
Litherland REMYCA
Thomas Bradley
Maine Road
Michael Shenton
Nelson
George Melling, Michael Morrison, Michael Pilkington
Northwich Flixton Villa
Callum Pritchard-Ellis
Oldham Boro
Daniel Waraich, Sheldon Young
Rochdale Town
Joseph Brobbin, Jaime Hughes, Jake Richardson, Ryan Richardson
Squires Gate
David Rodgerson
St Helens Town
Ryan Duffy
Stockport Sports
Liam Gibson, Yahya Saeep, Jordan Young
Winsford United
Marcus Adigun, Jordan Rutter
Player Movements This Week
Fri 19th September 2014 | Player Movements
By Ian Templeman
Transfers and registrations in the period from Friday 12th to Thursday 18th September 2014
Transfers
Mark Adams (Atherton LR to Atherton Collieries)
Aaron Dwyer (Cheadle Town to Stockport Sports)
Gareth Grant (Runcorn Town to St Helens Town)
Sam Holt (Bacup & Rossendale Borough to Stockport Sports)
Stuart Wellstead (Runcorn Town to 1874 Northwich)
Registrations
1874 Northwich
Neil Chappell, Philip Lea
Abbey Hey
Nico Collins, Derryn Offori
Alsager Town
Adam Beasley, Joshua Gordon, Elliot Ledwards, Thomas Lowe, Toby Wells
Ashton Athletic
Michael Leach
Ashton Town
Daniel Barrie
Atherton Collieries
Westley Bancroft
Bacup & Rossendale Borough
Glodi Kuba-Kuba
Barnton
Jack McCann, Connor Sharman
Cammell Laird 1907
Joseph Evans, Georgie Robertson
Chadderton
Dillan O'Connor
Congleton Town
Daniel Ellis
Eccleshall
Reuben Burt
Glossop North End
Lee Donafee
Hanley Town
Michael Edwards, Danny Tainton
Holker Old Boys
Lee Rodgers
Litherland REMYCA
Thomas Bradley
Maine Road
Michael Shenton
Nelson
George Melling, Michael Morrison, Michael Pilkington
Northwich Flixton Villa
Callum Pritchard-Ellis
Oldham Boro
Daniel Waraich, Sheldon Young
Rochdale Town
Joseph Brobbin, Jaime Hughes, Jake Richardson, Ryan Richardson
Squires Gate
David Rodgerson
St Helens Town
Ryan Duffy
Stockport Sports
Liam Gibson, Yahya Saeep, Jordan Young
Winsford United
Marcus Adigun, Jordan Rutter